1. Swords | Dublin | +353-1-840-8144 |
  2. Home
  3. Login
  4. View Cart
  5. Checkout

Dell

Dell

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 50 cm - twinaxial - for Networking C1048, S6010, Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052, PowerEdge R430, R830

Dell 10GbE Direct Attach - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 50 cm - twinaxial - for Networking C1048, S6010, Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052, PowerEdge R430, R830

Price: €15.31 (€18.83 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3426105
Manu Ref: 470-AAVK

Dell - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - for Compellent FS8600, SC8000, EqualLogic FS7610, PowerEdge 6950, M1000, PowerVault ML6000

Dell - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - for Compellent FS8600, SC8000, EqualLogic FS7610, PowerEdge 6950, M1000, PowerVault ML6000

Price: €25.01 (€30.76 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3425695
Manu Ref: 470-10645

Dell - Stacking cable - 50 cm - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, PowerConnect M8024, Networking N3132

Dell - Stacking cable - 50 cm - for Networking C1048, N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, PowerConnect M8024, Networking N3132

Price: €28.19 (€34.67 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3644311
Manu Ref: 470-ABHB

Dell - Cable management arm - 1U - for PowerEdge R320, R420, R620, PowerVault DL4000, PowerEdge R330, R430, R440, R630, R640

Dell - Cable management arm - 1U - for PowerEdge R320, R420, R620, PowerVault DL4000, PowerEdge R330, R430, R440, R630, R640

Price: €43.83 (€53.91 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325747
Manu Ref: 770-BBIE

Dell - SAS external cable kit - 2 m - for PowerVault MD1200, MD1220, MD3060, MD3200, MD3220, MD3260, MD3600, MD3620

Dell - SAS external cable kit - 2 m - for PowerVault MD1200, MD1220, MD3060, MD3200, MD3220, MD3260, MD3600, MD3620

Price: €49.99 (€61.49 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3031966
Manu Ref: 470-11676

Dell - Cable management arm - 2U - for Compellent SC8000, Precision Rack 7910, PowerEdge R530, R540, R730, R740, R830

Dell - Cable management arm - 2U - for Compellent SC8000, Precision Rack 7910, PowerEdge R530, R540, R730, R740, R830

Price: €53.42 (€65.71 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325748
Manu Ref: 770-BBIP

Dell - Cable management arm - 3U - for PowerEdge T320, T330, T420, T430, T610, T620, T630, T710, VRTX, VRTX M520, VRTX M620

Dell - Cable management arm - 3U - for PowerEdge T320, T330, T420, T430, T610, T620, T630, T710, VRTX, VRTX M520, VRTX M620

Price: €63.35 (€77.92 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325752
Manu Ref: 770-BBKV

Dell - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - for Force10, Networking C7004, S6000, PowerConnect 55XX, 62XX, 70XX, 81XX, PowerEdge VRTX

Dell - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - twinaxial - for Force10, Networking C7004, S6000, PowerConnect 55XX, 62XX, 70XX, 81XX, PowerEdge VRTX

Price: €80.39 (€98.88 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3311979
Manu Ref: 470-13573

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Force10 ExaScale E-Series, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8164

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 0.5 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Force10 ExaScale E-Series, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8164

Price: €100.23 (€123.28 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325800
Manu Ref: 470-13550

Dell - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 50 cm - twinaxial - for Force10, Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010, Networking S4048

Dell - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 50 cm - twinaxial - for Force10, Networking C7004, C7008, C9010, S4810, S5000, S6000, S6010, Networking S4048

Price: €100.23 (€123.28 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3644304
Manu Ref: 470-AAXB

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Networking C9010, S6010, Networking S4048, PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Networking C9010, S6010, Networking S4048, PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940

Price: €122.85 (€151.11 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325801
Manu Ref: 470-AAVR

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - for Networking C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010, Networking S4048, PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - for Networking C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010, Networking S4048, PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940

Price: €164.97 (€202.91 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3644302
Manu Ref: 470-AAWN

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8132F, 8164, 8164F

Dell 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8132F, 8164, 8164F

Price: €164.97 (€202.91 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3325802
Manu Ref: 470-13551

Dell Passive Copper Breakout Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - for Force10, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8132F, 8164, 8164F

Dell Passive Copper Breakout Cable - Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1 m - for Force10, Networking S6000, PowerConnect 8132, 8132F, 8164, 8164F

Price: €179.77 (€221.12 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 4864448
Manu Ref: 470-13547

Dell Customer Kit - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fibre optic - passive - for Networking Z9100, PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640

Dell Customer Kit - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fibre optic - passive - for Networking Z9100, PowerEdge C6420, FC640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640

Price: €189.93 (€233.61 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 4507771
Manu Ref: 470-ABPY

Dell 10GbE - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fibre optic - for Networking Z9100, PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440, T640

Dell 10GbE - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fibre optic - for Networking Z9100, PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R440, R540, R6415, R7415, R7425, T440, T640

Price: €225.51 (€277.38 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 4864577
Manu Ref: 470-ABMD

Dell 40GbE - Network cable - LC to MTP - 5 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Networking N2024, N2024P, N4064F, S6000, S6000-ON, S6010-ON, Networking S4048-ON

Dell 40GbE - Network cable - LC to MTP - 5 m - fibre optic - for Force10, Networking N2024, N2024P, N4064F, S6000, S6000-ON, S6010-ON, Networking S4048-ON

Price: €275.98 (€339.46 Incl. VAT Including Vat at 23%)

Ref: 3644310
Manu Ref: 470-ABGG